Is Aunt Millie's Bakehouse Hawaiian Artisan Style Hamburger Buns Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (unbleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Niacin (vitamin B3), Folic Acid), Water, Yeast, Sugar, Wheat Gluten, Contains 2% Or Less Of Soybean Oil, Wheat Starch, Wheat Protein Isolate, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors, Honey, Allulose, Salt, Vinegar, Calcium Propionate (a Preservative), Calcium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid, Monoglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Calcium Sulfate, Turmeric And Paprika For Color, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Sesame Flour. Contains Wheat and Sesame Ingredients.

Check Aunt Millie's Bakehouse Hawaiian Artisan Style Hamburger Buns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSandwich