Is Aunt Fannie's All-Purpose Pest Remedy Liquid Spray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soap, Glycerin, Peppermint Oil, Rosemary Oil

Check Aunt Fannie's All-Purpose Pest Remedy Liquid Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aunt Fannie's All-Purpose Pest Remedy Liquid Spray is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Home Cleaning