Is Aunt Jemima Original Syrup - 12 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Cellulose Gum, Caramel Color, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate And Sorbic Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate

Check Aunt Jemima Original Syrup - 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aunt Jemima Original Syrup - 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking