Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aunt Nellies Three Bean Salad - 15.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Wax Beans, Kidney Beans, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Onions, Red Peppers, Salt, Soybean Oil, Turmeric

Check Aunt Nellies Three Bean Salad - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aunt Nellies Three Bean Salad - 15.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsRalphsShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Aunt Nellies Three Bean Salad - 15.5 Oz | Spoonful