Is Aunt Nellie's® Whole Holland-Style Onions 14 oz. Jar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Ascorbic Acid (For Color Retention).

Check Aunt Nellie's® Whole Holland-Style Onions 14 oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aunt Nellie's® Whole Holland-Style Onions 14 oz. Jar is available at 4 retailers

Harris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide Dish