Is Aura Cacia 100% Pure Essential Oil Peppermint -- 0.5 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mentha X Piperita (Peppermint) Oil.

Check Aura Cacia 100% Pure Essential Oil Peppermint -- 0.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aura Cacia 100% Pure Essential Oil Peppermint -- 0.5 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing