Is Aura Cacia Essential Oil, 100% Pure, Spearmint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mentha Spicata (Spearmint), Oil

Check Aura Cacia Essential Oil, 100% Pure, Spearmint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aura Cacia Essential Oil, 100% Pure, Spearmint is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily