Is Aurora Caper Non Pareille Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capers Nonpareilles, Water, Salt, Vinegar

Check Aurora Caper Non Pareille against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aurora Caper Non Pareille is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Whole

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingTopping