Is Aurora Cayenne Citron Sparkling Hemp Beverage, Cayenne Citron Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GUM ACACIA NATURAL FLAVOR*, NATURAL QUININE*, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ESTERGUM, BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP (25MG)*, AND RAW* HEMP OIL
Check Aurora Cayenne Citron Sparkling Hemp Beverage, Cayenne Citron against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aurora Cayenne Citron Sparkling Hemp Beverage, Cayenne Citron in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pacific Foods Hemp Non-Dairy Beverage Original -- 32 fl oz
Pacific Foods Hemp Non-Dairy Beverage Unsweetened Original -- 32 fl oz
Sanpellegrino Aranciata Rossa Sparkling Orange And Blood Orange Beverage
Trader Joe's Sparkling Green Tea with Pineapple Juice Beverage
Pacific Foods Hemp Non-Dairy Beverage Vanilla -- 32 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


