Is Aurora Coffee Beans Prima Qualita Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Aurora Coffee Beans Prima Qualita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aurora Coffee Beans Prima Qualita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aurora Coffee Beans Prima Qualita is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


