Is AURORA Mediterranean Fine Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mediterranean Sea Salt

Check AURORA Mediterranean Fine Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AURORA Mediterranean Fine Sea Salt is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping