Is Aurora Natural Honey Roasted Cashews, Honey Roasted Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS (SUGAR, HONEY, SEA SALT).
Check Aurora Natural Honey Roasted Cashews, Honey Roasted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aurora Natural Honey Roasted Cashews, Honey Roasted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyHoneySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingSalad


