Is Aurora Natural Organic Roasted Salted Cashews Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cashews (roasted In Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil), Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts. May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts.

Check Aurora Natural Organic Roasted Salted Cashews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aurora Natural Organic Roasted Salted Cashews is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping