Is Aurora Natural Products Almonds, 21 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds

Check Aurora Natural Products Almonds, 21 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aurora Natural Products Almonds, 21 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Aurora Natural Products Almonds, 21 Ounce | Spoonful