Is Aurora Natural Products Honey Roasted Salad Fixins, 10.5 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- dry roasted honey sliced almonds
dry roasted honey sliced almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Honey Sliced Almonds, Cranberries, Salted Sesame Sticks, Sesame Seeds
Check Aurora Natural Products Honey Roasted Salad Fixins, 10.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aurora Natural Products Honey Roasted Salad Fixins, 10.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Peter Pan Honey Roasted Creamy Peanut & Natural Honey Spread 16.3 oz.
Wonderful Pistachio, Pistachios Honey Roasted No Shell, 5.5 Ounce
Applegate Farms, Turkey Breast Oven Roasted Sliced Family Size, 10.5 Ounce
Sargento Balanced Breaks Pepper Jack Natural Cheese, Honey Roasted Peanuts, & Raisins Snacks 3 Count
Kevin's Natural Foods, Chicken Sous Vide Roasted Garlic, 16 Ounce
Where to buy
Aurora Natural Products Honey Roasted Salad Fixins, 10.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried


