Is AURORA Taralli Baresi Chilli Bread Stick Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Flour, Water, Canola Oil, Eggs, Malt, Salt, Baking Powder, Hot Chilli Peppers
Check AURORA Taralli Baresi Chilli Bread Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AURORA Taralli Baresi Chilli Bread Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
AURORA Taralli Baresi Chilli Bread Stick is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


