Is Aurora Wildberry Fruits Sauvages Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Orange Juice, Orange Pulp. Artificial Flavours. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy.
Check Aurora Wildberry Fruits Sauvages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aurora Wildberry Fruits Sauvages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Buckwheat Wildberry Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
Bonne Maman Four Fruits Preserves 13 oz Jar
Bonne Maman Four Fruits Preserves
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGarnishing


