Is AusFresh Filled Baby Bell Peppers With Cream Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (34%) [milk, Cream (milk), Salt, Stabilisers (110, 412), Starter Cultures], Canola Oil, Baby Peppers (32%) [peppers, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (260), Antioxidant (330), Firming Agent (509)], Preservatives (202, 211) Contains Milk.
Check AusFresh Filled Baby Bell Peppers With Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AusFresh Filled Baby Bell Peppers With Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


