Is Aussie Bodies Hplc Bar Nutrition Bar Cookies & Cream each 100g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Aussie Bodies (R), Protein Blend, Whey Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Soy Nuggets (Soy Protein Isolate, Cocoa, Tapioca Starch), Milk Protein Concentrate, L-glutamine, L-glycine, L-arginine Hydrochloride, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 471)), Protein Milk Chocolate, Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Soy Protein Isolate, Cocoa Liquor, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavour), Glycerol, Water, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Sorbitol, Flavours, Sweetener
Check Aussie Bodies Hplc Bar Nutrition Bar Cookies & Cream each 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aussie Bodies Hplc Bar Nutrition Bar Cookies & Cream each 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
WHOLE NUTRITION BAR FOR WOMEN, LEMON ZEST
LUNA Lemonzest Whole Nutrition Bar 6-1.69 oz Bars
Where to buy
Aussie Bodies Hplc Bar Nutrition Bar Cookies & Cream each 100g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


