Is AUSSIE CREME, AUSTRALIAN STYLE YOGHURT Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, CANE SUGAR, RHUBARB, CREAM, WATER, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC HONEY, PECTIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, KOSHER GELATIN, AGAR.
Check AUSSIE CREME, AUSTRALIAN STYLE YOGHURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUSSIE CREME, AUSTRALIAN STYLE YOGHURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


