Is AUSSIE CREME, AUSTRALIAN STYLE YOGHURT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, CANE SUGAR, RHUBARB, CREAM, WATER, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC HONEY, PECTIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, KOSHER GELATIN, AGAR.
Check AUSSIE CREME, AUSTRALIAN STYLE YOGHURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUSSIE CREME, AUSTRALIAN STYLE YOGHURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


