Is Austin Eastciders Original Dry Cider Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hard Apple Cider, Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Brown Sugar, Malic Acid, Sulfites (to preserve freshness), Carbon Dioxide
Check Austin Eastciders Original Dry Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Austin Eastciders Original Dry Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Austin Eastciders Original Dry Cider is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


