Is Austin Slow Burn Hot Green Chili Queso, 12 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
American Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cream, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sodium Phosphate, Milkfat, Annatto And Carotene For Color, Enzymes), Green Chiles, Onion, Tomatoes, Water, Olive Oil
Check Austin Slow Burn Hot Green Chili Queso, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Austin Slow Burn Hot Green Chili Queso, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Austin Slow Burn Hot Green Chili Queso, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSide Dish


