Is Austinuts Praline Pecans, 8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans, Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Natural And Artificial Flavors (Contains Caramel Coloring), Salt

Check Austinuts Praline Pecans, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Austinuts Praline Pecans, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing