Is Australian Butchers Store Oven Ready Chicken Parma Bake Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seasoning Ingredients: Water, Sugar, Thickener (1442, 412), Dehydrated Fruit (tomato 4.5%), Salt, Food Acid (260, 330), Soy Flour, Herbs, Colour (160c, 150c), Vegetable Oil, Preservative (202), Herb Extract, Vitamin E (307b), Spice Extract Contains Soy.

Check Australian Butchers Store Oven Ready Chicken Parma Bake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking