Is Australian Carob Organic Aussie SharkBar Carob Chocolate Outback Mint -- 3 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Carob Powder, Palm Kernel Oil (Rainforest Alliance Certified), Coconut Sugar, Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Peppermint Oil, Himalayan Pink Salt, (Organic), Allergen Infromation: Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Product Containing Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts, Contains: Coconut, Allergen Infromation: Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Product Containing Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts, Contains: Coconut, Allergen Infromation: Contains:

Check Australian Carob Organic Aussie SharkBar Carob Chocolate Outback Mint -- 3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Australian Carob Organic Aussie SharkBar Carob Chocolate Outback Mint -- 3 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostGluten Free MallAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item