Is AUSTRALIAN FULL STRENGTH AFTERNOON TEA BAGS 100S Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea

Check AUSTRALIAN FULL STRENGTH AFTERNOON TEA BAGS 100S against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AUSTRALIAN FULL STRENGTH AFTERNOON TEA BAGS 100S is available at 3 retailers

CampbellsWoolworthsAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MaltyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? AUSTRALIAN FULL STRENGTH AFTERNOON TEA BAGS 100S | Spoonful