Is Australian Organic Food Co. Tuscan Style Bean & Kale Soup Pouch 330g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Organic Vegetables [Carrot, Celery, Potato, Kale (2%), Onion], Organic White Beans (20%), Sea Salt, Organic Starch.
Check Australian Organic Food Co. Tuscan Style Bean & Kale Soup Pouch 330g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Australian Organic Food Co. Tuscan Style Bean & Kale Soup Pouch 330g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Food For Life, English Muffins Brown Rice Gluten Free Organic, 18 Ounce
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Vanilla Bean Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain English Muffins - 16oz/6ct
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
About this product
Soup · Can, Liquid


