Is Australian Sweet Co. Handcrafted Christmas Tree Lollipop - 70g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose (corn), citric acid, colours (102, 110, 123, 124, 129, 133), flavour.<br/>

Check Australian Sweet Co. Handcrafted Christmas Tree Lollipop - 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Australian Sweet Co. Handcrafted Christmas Tree Lollipop - 70g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go