Is Australian Sweet Co. Luxe Gourmet Candy Christmas Mix - 100g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose, water, citric acid, flavour, colours (102, 110, 122, 123, 129, 132, 133, 151, 155, 171).<br/>

Check Australian Sweet Co. Luxe Gourmet Candy Christmas Mix - 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Australian Sweet Co. Luxe Gourmet Candy Christmas Mix - 100g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go