This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Authentic Asia Mango On A Stick Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Dark Chocolate Compound (sugar, Vegetable Fat (palm Olein Oil, Fully Hydrogenated Palm Fat), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Chocolate Flavor). Contains Coconut.

Check Authentic Asia Mango On A Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetChocolateyBitter
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Authentic Asia Mango On A Stick | Spoonful