Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Authentic Corn Tortillas Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Corn Masa Flour, Water, Acidity Regulators (Fumaric Acid, Calcium Hydroxide), Stabliser (Cellulose Gum), Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Propionate)

Check Authentic Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingSandwichDipping
Soy Free? Authentic Corn Tortillas | Spoonful