Is AUTHENTIC & DELICIOUS SPICY MAYO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COTTONSEED OIL, WATER, WHOLE EGGS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPER, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check AUTHENTIC & DELICIOUS SPICY MAYO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping