Is AUTHENTIC FRENCH BRIOCHE ROLLS Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED BUTTER (RECONSTITUTED CONCENTRATED BUTTER 12%), WHOLE EGGS, CREME FRAICHE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK), YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, STARCH, MILK PROTEINS, EMULSIFIER: MONO - AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, COLOR: BETA CAROTENE, DEACTIVATED YEAST, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.
Check AUTHENTIC FRENCH BRIOCHE ROLLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC FRENCH BRIOCHE ROLLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll


