Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Authentic Guacamole - 8oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocados, Tomatoes, Lime Juice, White Onion, Cilantro, Jalapeno, Garlic, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt (Natural Sea Salt, Magnesium Carbonate), Cumin.

Check Authentic Guacamole - 8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Authentic Guacamole - 8oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep
Soy Free? Authentic Guacamole - 8oz | Spoonful