Is AUTHENTIC ITALIAN FROLLINI ARTISAN BAKED BISCUITS, HONEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, HONEY, CORNSTARCH, MALT EXTRACT, SEA SALT, RAISING AGENTS (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR.

Check AUTHENTIC ITALIAN FROLLINI ARTISAN BAKED BISCUITS, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast