Is AUTHENTIC LATINO FAJITA SEASONING MIX, CHILI LIME Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO POWDER, SALT, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CHILE POWDER, PAPRIKA, CUMIN, CITRIC ACID, LIME, SPICES, AND SAFFLOWER OIL.

Check AUTHENTIC LATINO FAJITA SEASONING MIX, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep