Is AUTHENTIC MOROCCAN SEASONING, AUTHENTIC MOROCCAN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRACKED CUMIN SEED, SPANISH PAPRIKA, GROUND GARLIC POWDER, ATLANTIC SEA SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AND LEMON JUICE.
Check AUTHENTIC MOROCCAN SEASONING, AUTHENTIC MOROCCAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC MOROCCAN SEASONING, AUTHENTIC MOROCCAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySmokyCitrus
Texture
PowderyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping


