Is AUTHENTIC PITMASTER SEASONED PULLED PORK, HARDWOOD SMOKED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, PAPRIKA, RED PEPPER, AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check AUTHENTIC PITMASTER SEASONED PULLED PORK, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC PITMASTER SEASONED PULLED PORK, HARDWOOD SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyPepperyGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


