Is AUTHENTIC POTATO PIEROGI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), FRESH POTATOES, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, LIQUID WHOLE EGGS, EGG WHITES, SALT, PEPPER, RICE FLOUR.
Check AUTHENTIC POTATO PIEROGI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC POTATO PIEROGI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


