Is AUTHENTIC SAUERKRAUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED CABBAGE, WATER, SALT.
Check AUTHENTIC SAUERKRAUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC SAUERKRAUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Torani Sauce Authentic Coffeehouse Flavor Chocolate Dark - 16.5 Oz
RESTAURANT STYLE THIN & CRISPY AUTHENTIC MEXICAN TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE
Torani Sauce Authentic Coffeehouse Flavor Caramel - 16.5 Oz
DIRTY LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, ONIONS, AND BELL PEPPERS, WITH AUTHENTIC CAJUN SEASONINGS DINNER MIX, DIRTY RICE
Stonefire® Authentic Flatbreads Original Naan Bread 2 Ct Package
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SourSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishing


