Is AUTHENTIC WONTON STRIPS, AUTHENTIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, ENZYMES), SOYBEAN OIL, CORNSTARCH, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check AUTHENTIC WONTON STRIPS, AUTHENTIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC WONTON STRIPS, AUTHENTIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSoupTopping


