Is Authenticity Provisions Natural Grass Fed Beef Burgers, Beef Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL* GRASS FED BEEF.
Check Authenticity Provisions Natural Grass Fed Beef Burgers, Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Authenticity Provisions Natural Grass Fed Beef Burgers, Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingMeal Prep


