Is Autumn Mello Creme Pumpkins - 1.5 Lb Tub Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavorings
natural and artificial flavorings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Honey, Confectioner's Glaze, Glycerine, Egg Whites, Natural And Artificial Flavorings, Mineral Oil, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c: Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5 And Blue 1), Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Contains: Egg , Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Soy, Milk, Wheat, Peanut And Tree Nut (Almonds, Pecans And Brazil Nut)
Check Autumn Mello Creme Pumpkins - 1.5 Lb Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Autumn Mello Creme Pumpkins - 1.5 Lb Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Autumn Mello Creme Pumpkins - 1.5 Lb Tub is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


