Is Autumn Mello Creme Pumpkins - 1.5 Lb Tub Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Honey, Confectioner's Glaze, Glycerine, Egg Whites, Natural And Artificial Flavorings, Mineral Oil, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c: Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5 And Blue 1), Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Contains: Egg , Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Soy, Milk, Wheat, Peanut And Tree Nut (Almonds, Pecans And Brazil Nut)
Check Autumn Mello Creme Pumpkins - 1.5 Lb Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Autumn Mello Creme Pumpkins - 1.5 Lb Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Autumn Mello Creme Pumpkins - 1.5 Lb Tub is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


