Is Aux Vivres Green Dressing Vinaigrette Verte Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Green Onion, Dill, Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Spinach, Turmeric, Xanthan gum.

Check Aux Vivres Green Dressing Vinaigrette Verte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryGarlickyHerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep