Is Avalanche Cocoa Powder Dark Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa
Check Avalanche Cocoa Powder Dark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avalanche Cocoa Powder Dark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Avalanche Cocoa Powder Dark is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingTopping


