Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Avalanche Coffee Sachets Cappuccino Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose, Milk Solids, Sugar, Coffee (15.0000%), Vegetable Fat, Flavour, Stabiliser (401, 340, 339), Caramelised Sugar, Salt, Emulsifier (471), Anti-Caking Agent (551)

Check Avalanche Coffee Sachets Cappuccino against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avalanche Coffee Sachets Cappuccino is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Avalanche Coffee Sachets Cappuccino | Spoonful