Is Avalon Organics Conditioner, Tea Tree, Scalp Treatment Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Oil (Certified Organic By Quality Assurance International), Cetyl Alcohol, Cyclopentasiloxane, Dimethicone, Stearic Acid, Stearyl Alcohol, Cetrimonium Chloride, Cetearyl Alcohol, Polysorbate 60, Soyamidopropalkonium Chloride, Organic Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf (Certified Organic By Quality Assurance International), Chamomilla Recutita (Chamomile) Flower (Certified by BCS Oko-Garamtie) and Citrus Limonum (Lemon) Peel (Certified Organic By Quality Assurance International) Extracts, Beta-Glucan (Oat), Babassuamidopropalkonium Chloride, Bisabolol (Chamomile), Sodium Chloride, Arginine (Amino Acid), Organic Orbignya Oleifera (Babassu) Seed Oil (Certified by BCS Oko-Garamtie), Ethylhexylglycerin, Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Panthenol (Pro-Vitamin B5), Organic Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil (Certified Organic By Quality Assurance International)and Other Essential Oils.

Check Avalon Organics Conditioner, Tea Tree, Scalp Treatment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avalon Organics Conditioner, Tea Tree, Scalp Treatment is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle