Is Avec Ginger Premium Carbonated Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Pineapple Juice, Lime Juice, Organic Molasses, Agave Syrup, Ginger Extract, Agave Enhancer, Allspice Extract

Check Avec Ginger Premium Carbonated Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go